Hydrolyzed Polygonum Multiflorum Root Extract is the hydrolysate of Polygonum Multiflorum Root Extract derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis, Polygonaceae.
Definition
Hydrolyzed Polygonum Multiflorum Root Extract is the hydrolysate of Polygonum Multiflorum Root Extract derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis, Polygonaceae.
Cosmetic roles
Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGProtects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
HYDROLYZED POLYGONUM MULTIFLORUM ROOT EXTRACTINCI하이드롤라이즈드하수오뿌리추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)