Hydrolyzed Roe Extract is the hydrolysate of Roe Extract derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Definition
Hydrolyzed Roe Extract is the hydrolysate of Roe Extract derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Cosmetic roles
Draws in and holds moistureHUMECTANTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
HYDROLYZED ROE EXTRACTINCI하이드롤라이즈드어란추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)