Hydrolyzed Rosa Canina Seed Oil is the hydrolysate of Rosa Canina Seed Oil derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
定義
Hydrolyzed Rosa Canina Seed Oil is the hydrolysate of Rosa Canina Seed Oil derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS水と油を混ぜて保つSURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING膜をつくり水分の蒸発を防ぐSKIN CONDITIONING - OCCLUSIVE