Hydrolyzed Rosa Damascena Flower Extract is the hydrolysate of Rosa Damascena (Rosaceae) Flower Extract derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Definición
Hydrolyzed Rosa Damascena Flower Extract is the hydrolysate of Rosa Damascena (Rosaceae) Flower Extract derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Funciones cosméticas
Retrasa el deterioro por oxidaciónANTIOXIDANT
Referencias de seguridad y regulación
Reviewed by CIR: Final Report: Safety Assessment of <I>Rosa damascena</I>-Derived Ingredients as used in Cosmetics
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
HYDROLYZED ROSA DAMASCENA FLOWER EXTRACTINCI하이드롤라이즈드다마스크장미꽃추출물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)