定義
Hydrolyzed Saccharomyces/Lactobacillus/Ubiquinone Ferment is the hydrolysate of the fermentation product of Ubiquinone by the microorganisms, Lactobacillus and Saccharomyces
化粧品での役割
外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING他の成分を還元するREDUCING肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全性・規制情報
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
HYDROLYZED SACCHAROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/UBIQUINONE FERMENTINCI