Hydrolyzed Soy Pulp Ferment is the hydrolysate of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Glycine Max Pulp derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Definición
Hydrolyzed Soy Pulp Ferment is the hydrolysate of the product obtained by the spontaneous fermentation of Glycine Max Pulp derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Funciones cosméticas
Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONINGAtrae y retiene la humedadHUMECTANT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres y definiciones oficiales
Nombre de etiquetado de la JCIA 加水分解ダイズ粕発酵物: 本品は、ダイズ粕(*)を自然発酵したものを酸、酵素又は他の方法により加水分解して得られるものである。
Nombres e identificadores
HYDROLYZED SOY PULP FERMENTINCI加水分解ダイズ粕発酵物Nombre de etiquetado japonés