HYDROLYZED SOY
定義
Soy seed, Glycine soja, hydrolyzed
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 加水分解ダイズ: 本品は、ダイズ Glycine soja の種子を酸、酵素又は他の方法により加水分解して得られるものである。[Glycine max]
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
HYDROLYZED SOYINCI하이드롤라이즈드콩韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)加水分解ダイズ日本の表示名称
- CAS No.化学物質登録番号
- 235433-33-7
- DTXSID米国EPA化学物質番号
- DTXSID801042651
製品が実際に使っている用途
米国EPAにこの成分を届け出た製品1件の用途です。化粧品以外の製品も含まれるため、上の数行がこの成分の主な使い道といえます。
- Softener and conditioner1
出典: 米国EPA CompTox
関連文献
- Alcalase-induced asynchronous degradation of β-conglycinin and glycinin in the formation of soy protein-based nanoparticle. · 2025
- Ingredients of Trichological Shampoos with Alleged Beneficial Effects on Hair—What Is Really Known About Their Efficacy? A Scoping Review of an Area with More Unknowns than Knowns · 2025
- An assessment of a Western blot method for the investigation of canine cutaneous adverse food reactions · 2018
- Immunologic responses against hydrolyzed soy protein in dogs with experimentally induced soy hypersensitivity. · 2006
- Assessment of IgE binding to native and hydrolyzed soy protein in serum obtained from dogs with experimentally induced soy protein hypersensitivity. · 2006