定义
Soy seed, Glycine soja, hydrolyzed
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 加水分解ダイズ: 本品は、ダイズ Glycine soja の種子を酸、酵素又は他の方法により加水分解して得られるものである。[Glycine max]
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
HYDROLYZED SOYINCI하이드롤라이즈드콩韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)加水分解ダイズ日本标示名称
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 235433-33-7
- DTXSID美国EPA化学品编号
- DTXSID801042651
产品实际使用的用途
相关文献
- Alcalase-induced asynchronous degradation of β-conglycinin and glycinin in the formation of soy protein-based nanoparticle. · 2025
- Ingredients of Trichological Shampoos with Alleged Beneficial Effects on Hair—What Is Really Known About Their Efficacy? A Scoping Review of an Area with More Unknowns than Knowns · 2025
- An assessment of a Western blot method for the investigation of canine cutaneous adverse food reactions · 2018
- Immunologic responses against hydrolyzed soy protein in dogs with experimentally induced soy hypersensitivity. · 2006
- Assessment of IgE binding to native and hydrolyzed soy protein in serum obtained from dogs with experimentally induced soy protein hypersensitivity. · 2006