Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

加水分解ヒトデエキス

HYDROLYZED STARFISH EXTRACT

製品には実際どれくらい入っているか

この成分の含有量を表示した製品はまだありません。

この成分を含む製品のうち2件は全成分の前の方(1%ラインより前)、1件は後ろ(ふつう1%以下)に書いています。

この成分を含む製品

確認済み 3件中 3件 · 十分に入っている製品から

定義

Hydrolyzed Starfish Extract is a hydrolysate of starfish extract obtained by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING

安全性・規制情報

Restriction Please consider whether entry 419 of Annex II to the Cosmetics Regulation 1223/2009 is applicable. According to entry 419, category 1 material and Category 2 material as defined in Articles 4 and 5 respectively of Regulation (EC) No 1774/2002, and ingredients derived therefrom are prohibited in cosmetics products. Regulation (EC) No 1774/2002 has been repealed and replaced by Regulation No. 1069/2009. For Category 1 and 2 materials in Regulation No. 1069/2009, please see Article 8 and 9, respectively.

出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト

詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

公式表示名・定義

日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 加水分解ヒトデエキス: 本品は、ヒトデAsterina pectiniferaのエキスを酸、酵素又は他の方法により加水分解して得られるものである。

出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称

別名・識別情報

HYDROLYZED STARFISH EXTRACTINCI하이드롤라이즈드불가사리추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)加水分解ヒトデエキス日本の表示名称

連携データベース 4