Hydrolyzed Sweet Almond Oil is the hydrolysate of Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil (q.v.) derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
定义
Hydrolyzed Sweet Almond Oil is the hydrolysate of Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil (q.v.) derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT防止乳液分层EMULSION STABILISING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING