Hydrolyzed Thuja Orientalis Seed Extract is the hydrolysate of an extract of the seeds of Thuja orientalis derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis, Cupressaceae.
定义
Hydrolyzed Thuja Orientalis Seed Extract is the hydrolysate of an extract of the seeds of Thuja orientalis derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis, Cupressaceae.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT使头发或皮肤褪色BLEACHING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
HYDROLYZED THUJA ORIENTALIS SEED EXTRACTINCI하이드롤라이즈드측백나무씨추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)