Hydrolyzed Tremella Fuciformis Polysaccharide is the hydrolysate of Tremella Fuciformis Polysaccharide derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis, Tremellaceae.
定义
Hydrolyzed Tremella Fuciformis Polysaccharide is the hydrolysate of Tremella Fuciformis Polysaccharide derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis, Tremellaceae.
化妆品中的作用
吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 加水分解シロキクラゲ多糖体: 本品は、シロキクラゲ多糖体(*)を酸、酵素又は他の方法により加水分解して得られるものである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
HYDROLYZED TREMELLA FUCIFORMIS POLYSACCHARIDEINCI하이드롤라이즈드흰목이버섯폴리사카라이드韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)加水分解シロキクラゲ多糖体日本标示名称