Hydrolyzed Tremella Fuciformis Sporocarp Extract is the hydrolysate of Tremella Fuciformis Sporocarp Extract derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
定义
Hydrolyzed Tremella Fuciformis Sporocarp Extract is the hydrolysate of Tremella Fuciformis Sporocarp Extract derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
化妆品中的作用
延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING在涂抹处形成薄膜FILM FORMING柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
HYDROLYZED TREMELLA FUCIFORMIS SPOROCARP EXTRACTINCI하이드롤라이즈드흰목이버섯포자낭과추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 778577-37-0
- EC No.欧盟化学品目录编号
- 310-127-6
- DTXSID美国EPA化学品编号
- DTXSID201062681