Hydrolyzed Triticum Spelta Starch is the hydrolysate of the starch obtained from the grain, Triticum spelta derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
定義
Hydrolyzed Triticum Spelta Starch is the hydrolysate of the starch obtained from the grain, Triticum spelta derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全性・規制情報
Reviewed by CIR: Final Report: Safety Assessment of Polysaccharide Gums as Used in Cosmetics
出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
HYDROLYZED TRITICUM SPELTA STARCHINCI