Hydrolyzed Triticum Spelta Starch is the hydrolysate of the starch obtained from the grain, Triticum spelta derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Definición
Hydrolyzed Triticum Spelta Starch is the hydrolysate of the starch obtained from the grain, Triticum spelta derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Funciones cosméticas
Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Referencias de seguridad y regulación
Reviewed by CIR: Final Report: Safety Assessment of Polysaccharide Gums as Used in Cosmetics
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
HYDROLYZED TRITICUM SPELTA STARCHINCI