Hydrolyzed Wheat Grain Extract is the hydrolysate of an extract of the grains of Triticum aestivum derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Definición
Hydrolyzed Wheat Grain Extract is the hydrolysate of an extract of the grains of Triticum aestivum derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis.
Funciones cosméticas
Acondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
HYDROLYZED WHEAT GRAIN EXTRACTINCI