Hypericum Perforatum Oil is the fixed oil obtained from the flowers of St.
定义
生物来源: Hypericum perforatum L. · Hypericaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Hypericum Perforatum Oil is the fixed oil obtained from the flowers of St. John's Wort, Hypericum perforatum L., Hypericaceae
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
安全与法规参考
Reviewed by CIR: Final Report on the Safety Assessment of Hypericum Perforatum Extract and Hypericum Perforatum Oil
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
Reviewed by CIR: Amended Safety Assessment of <I>Hypericum perforatum</I>-Derived Ingredients as Used in Cosmetics
来源: 美国CIR 安全性评估
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 セイヨウオトギリソウ油: 本品は、セイヨウオトギリソウ Hypericum perforatum から得られる精油である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
HYPERICUM PERFORATUM OILINCI서양고추나물오일韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)セイヨウオトギリソウ油日本标示名称
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 68917-49-7
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 68917-49-7 / 84082-80-4
- CAS No.化学物质登记号
- 84082-80-4
- EC No.欧盟化学品目录编号
- 282-026-4
- EC No.欧盟化学品目录编号
- 282-026-4
相关文献
- Formulation and evaluation of peel-off gel mask with St. John's Wort oil and activated carbon from pine cone · 2025
- The Effects of St. John's Wort on Healing of Stages 1 and 2 Pressure Injuries: A Randomized Controlled Trial. · 2025
- Plasma treated‐double layer electrospun fiber mats from thermoplastic polyurethane and gelatin for wound healing applications · 2024
- Hypericum perforatum Oil and Vitamin A Palmitate-Loaded Gelatin Nanofibers Cross-Linked by Tannic Acid as Wound Dressings · 2023
- Production and Characterization of Bio‐based Sponges Reinforced with Hypericum perforatum oil (St. John′s Wort Oil) via Pickering Emulsions for Wound Healing Applications · 2023