Inositol Oligosaccharides is the product obtained by the reaction of Inositol and Cyclodextrin catalyzed by cyclodextrin glucanotransferase.
定义
Inositol Oligosaccharides is the product obtained by the reaction of Inositol and Cyclodextrin catalyzed by cyclodextrin glucanotransferase.
化妆品中的作用
吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 イノシトールオリゴ糖: 本品は、シクロデキストリングルカノトランスフェラーゼ触媒によりイノシトール(*)とシクロデキストリン(*)を反応して得られるものである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
INOSITOL OLIGOSACCHARIDESINCIイノシトールオリゴ糖日本标示名称