Isochrysis Galbana/Phaeodactylum Tricornutum Extract is the extract of the algae, Isochrysis galbana and Phaeodactylum tricornutum.
定義
Isochrysis Galbana/Phaeodactylum Tricornutum Extract is the extract of the algae, Isochrysis galbana and Phaeodactylum tricornutum.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
ISOCHRYSIS GALBANA/PHAEODACTYLUM TRICORNUTUM EXTRACTINCI