Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

ISOPROPYL SHEA BUTTERATE

Isopropyl Shea Butterate Is the ester formed by the reaction of Isopropyl Alcohol with the fatty acids derived from Butyrospermum Parkii Butter.

定义

Isopropyl Shea Butterate Is the ester formed by the reaction of Isopropyl Alcohol with the fatty acids derived from Butyrospermum Parkii Butter.

化妆品中的作用

保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 シア脂脂肪酸イソプロピル: 本品は、シア脂(*)から得られる脂肪酸とイソプロパノール(*)のエステルである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

ISOPROPYL SHEA BUTTERATEINCIシア脂脂肪酸イソプロピル日本标示名称

关联数据库 2