Jatropha Curcas Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Jatropha curcas, Euphorbiaceae.
定义
生物来源: Jatropha curcas L. · Euphorbiaceae科 · 植物
来源: GBIF 物种信息
Jatropha Curcas Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Jatropha curcas, Euphorbiaceae.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
JATROPHA CURCAS SEED OILINCI