Jatropha Mahafalensis Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Jatropha mahafalensis, Euphorbiaceae.
Definition
Biological origin: Jatropha mahafalensis Jum. & H.Perrier · family Euphorbiaceae · plant
Source: GBIF species information
Jatropha Mahafalensis Seed Oil is the fixed oil expressed from the seeds of Jatropha mahafalensis, Euphorbiaceae.
Cosmetic roles
Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
JATROPHA MAHAFALENSIS SEED OILINCI