Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

JOJOBA OIL/MACADAMIA SEED OIL PHYTOSTERYL ESTERS

Jojoba Oil/Macadamia Seed Oil Phytosteryl Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Simmonsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil, Macadamia Integrifolia Seed Oil and Phytosterol.

Definition

Jojoba Oil/Macadamia Seed Oil Phytosteryl Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Simmonsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil, Macadamia Integrifolia Seed Oil and Phytosterol.

More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

JOJOBA OIL/MACADAMIA SEED OIL PHYTOSTERYL ESTERSINCI

Related literature

Linked databases 2