Gloshell
Ingredientes

Diccionario de ingredientes

JOJOBA OIL/MACADAMIA SEED OIL PHYTOSTERYL ESTERS

Jojoba Oil/Macadamia Seed Oil Phytosteryl Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Simmonsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil, Macadamia Integrifolia Seed Oil and Phytosterol.

Definición

Jojoba Oil/Macadamia Seed Oil Phytosteryl Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Simmonsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil, Macadamia Integrifolia Seed Oil and Phytosterol.

Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura

Nombres e identificadores

JOJOBA OIL/MACADAMIA SEED OIL PHYTOSTERYL ESTERSINCI

Literatura relacionada

Bases de datos vinculadas 2