Jojoba Oil Propanediol Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Propanediol with Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil.
定义
Jojoba Oil Propanediol Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Propanediol with Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil.
化妆品中的作用
吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT防止乳液分层EMULSION STABILISING