Jojoba Oil/Wax Polyglyceryl-3 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Polyglycerin-3 with Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil and Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Wax.
定義
Jojoba Oil/Wax Polyglyceryl-3 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Polyglycerin-3 with Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil and Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Wax.
化粧品での役割
髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
JOJOBA OIL/WAX POLYGLYCERYL-3 ESTERSINCI