Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

JOJOBA OIL/WAX POLYGLYCERYL-3 ESTERS

Jojoba Oil/Wax Polyglyceryl-3 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Polyglycerin-3 with Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil and Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Wax.

Definition

Jojoba Oil/Wax Polyglyceryl-3 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Polyglycerin-3 with Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil and Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Wax.

Cosmetic roles

Softens hairHAIR CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

JOJOBA OIL/WAX POLYGLYCERYL-3 ESTERSINCI

Linked databases 1