Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

JOJOBA OIL/WAX POLYGLYCERYL-3 ESTERS

Jojoba Oil/Wax Polyglyceryl-3 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Polyglycerin-3 with Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil and Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Wax.

定義

Jojoba Oil/Wax Polyglyceryl-3 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterification of Polyglycerin-3 with Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil and Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Wax.

化粧品での役割

髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

JOJOBA OIL/WAX POLYGLYCERYL-3 ESTERSINCI

連携データベース 1