Jojoba Seed Oil Aminopropanediol Amides/Esters is the complex mixture of esters and amides obtained by the reaction of Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil and Aminopropanediol, Buxaceae.
定义
Jojoba Seed Oil Aminopropanediol Amides/Esters is the complex mixture of esters and amides obtained by the reaction of Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil and Aminopropanediol, Buxaceae.
化妆品中的作用
柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
JOJOBA SEED OIL AMINOPROPANEDIOL AMIDES/ESTERSINCI