Jojoba Seed Oil Aminopropanediol Amides/Esters is the complex mixture of esters and amides obtained by the reaction of Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil and Aminopropanediol, Buxaceae.
定義
Jojoba Seed Oil Aminopropanediol Amides/Esters is the complex mixture of esters and amides obtained by the reaction of Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil and Aminopropanediol, Buxaceae.
化粧品での役割
髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
JOJOBA SEED OIL AMINOPROPANEDIOL AMIDES/ESTERSINCI