Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

JUNIPERUS COMMUNIS FRUIT/ROSMARINUS OFFICINALIS/SALVIA OFFICINALIS EXTRACT

Juniperus Communis Fruit/Rosmarinus Officinalis/Salvia Officinalis Extract is the extract of the fruits of Juniperus communis, Rosmarinus officinalis and Salvia officinalis.

写真

定義

生物由来: Juniperus communis L. · Cupressaceae科 · 植物

出典: GBIF 生物種情報

Juniperus Communis Fruit/Rosmarinus Officinalis/Salvia Officinalis Extract is the extract of the fruits of Juniperus communis, Rosmarinus officinalis and Salvia officinalis. The accepted scientific name for Rosmarinus officinalis is Salvia rosmarinus.

Juniperus Communis Fruit/Rosmarinus Officinalis/Salvia Officinalis Extract is the extract of the fruits of Juniperus communis, the rosemary, Rosmarinus officinalis and the sage, Salvia officinalis

化粧品での役割

上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING

安全性・規制情報

Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer

出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト

詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

JUNIPERUS COMMUNIS FRUIT/ROSMARINUS OFFICINALIS/SALVIA OFFICINALIS EXTRACTINCI두송열매/로즈마리/살비아추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)Juniperus Communis Fruit/Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary)/Salvia Officinalis (Sage) Extract別名JUNIPERUS COMMUNIS FRUIT/ROSMARINUS OFFICINALIS /SALVIA OFFICINALIS EXTRACT別名

連携データベース 4