定義
This is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the oils derived from the seeds of Adansonia digitata, Calophyllum inophyllum, Olea europaea, Orbignya oleifera and Phaseolus radiatus by the microorganisms, Kluveromyces and Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING肌を引き締める感覚を与えるASTRINGENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/ADANSONIA DIGITATA SEED OIL/CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM SEED OIL/OLIVE SEED OIL/ORBIGNYA OLEIFERA SEED OIL/PHASEOLUS RADIATUS SEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI