定义
This is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the oils derived from the seeds of Adansonia digitata, Calophyllum inophyllum, Olea europaea, Orbignya oleifera and Phaseolus radiatus by the microorganisms, Kluveromyces and Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING带来收敛紧致感ASTRINGENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/ADANSONIA DIGITATA SEED OIL/CALOPHYLLUM INOPHYLLUM SEED OIL/OLIVE SEED OIL/ORBIGNYA OLEIFERA SEED OIL/PHASEOLUS RADIATUS SEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI