定义
Kluyveromyces/Lactobacillus/Camellia Japonica Seed Oil/Camphor Bark Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Camellia Japonica Seed, and Cinnamomum Camphora Bark Extract by the microorganisms, Kluveromyces and Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
使头发或皮肤褪色BLEACHING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING抑制微生物生长ANTIMICROBIAL延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/CAMELLIA JAPONICA SEED OIL/CAMPHOR BARK EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI클루이베로미세스/락토바실러스/동백나무씨오일/녹나무껍질추출물발효여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)