Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/CNIDIUM OFFICINALE ROOT OIL FERMENT FILTRATE

Definition

Kluyveromyces/Lactobacillus/Cnidium Officinale Root Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the oil derived from the roots of Cnidium officinale by the microorganisms, Kluveromyces and Lactobacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGSlows spoilage by oxygenANTIOXIDANTProtects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/CNIDIUM OFFICINALE ROOT OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI클루이베로미세스/락토바실러스/천궁오일발효여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3