Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/HIPPOPHAE RHAMNOIDES OIL FERMENT FILTRATE

Definition

Kluyveromyces/Lactobacillus/Hippophae Rhamnoides Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the oil derived from the whole plant, Hippophae rhamnoides by the microorganisms, Kluveromyces and Lactobacillus

Cosmetic roles

Protects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTINGKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGSlows spoilage by oxygenANTIOXIDANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/HIPPOPHAE RHAMNOIDES OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI클루이베로미세스/락토바실러스/비타민나무오일발효여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3