Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/JUNIPERUS COMMUNIS FRUIT OIL FERMENT FILTRATE

Kluyveromyces/Lactobacillus/Juniperus Communis Fruit Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Juniperus Communis Fruit Oil by the microorganisms, Kluveromyces and Lactobacillus.

Definition

Kluyveromyces/Lactobacillus/Juniperus Communis Fruit Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Juniperus Communis Fruit Oil by the microorganisms, Kluveromyces and Lactobacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGGives a tightening feelASTRINGENTLightens hair or skinBLEACHINGSlows spoilage by oxygenANTIOXIDANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/JUNIPERUS COMMUNIS FRUIT OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI클루이베로미세스/락토바실러스/두송열매오일발효여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3