定义
Kluyveromyces/Lactobacillus/Machilus Thunbergii Bark Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the oil derived from the bark of Machilus thungergii by the microorganisms, Kluveromyces and Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT带来收敛紧致感ASTRINGENT保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/MACHILUS THUNBERGII BARK OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI