定义
Kluyveromyces/Lactobacillus/Nelumbo Nucifera Seed Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the oil expressed from the seeds of Nelumbo nucifera by the microorganisms, Kluveromyces and Lactobacillus
化妆品中的作用
延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING使头发或皮肤褪色BLEACHING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/NELUMBO NUCIFERA SEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI