Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/NELUMBO NUCIFERA SEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATE

定義

Kluyveromyces/Lactobacillus/Nelumbo Nucifera Seed Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the oil expressed from the seeds of Nelumbo nucifera by the microorganisms, Kluveromyces and Lactobacillus

化粧品での役割

酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING髪や肌の色を抜くBLEACHING肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/NELUMBO NUCIFERA SEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI

連携データベース 1