定义
Kluyveromyces/Lactobacillus/Paeonia Lactiflora Root Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the oil derived from the roots of Paeonia Lactiflora by the microorganisms, Kluyveromyces and Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT使头发或皮肤褪色BLEACHING带来收敛紧致感ASTRINGENT柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/PAEONIA LACTIFLORA ROOT OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI클루이베로미세스/락토바실러스/작약오일발효추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)