Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/PINUS KORAIENSIS SEED FERMENT OIL FILTRATE

Kluyveromyces/Lactobacillus/Pinus Koraiensis Seed Ferment Oil Filtrate is a filtrate of the oil expressed from the seeds of Pinus koriaensis fermented by the microorganisms, Kluyveromyces and Lactobacillus.

Definition

Kluyveromyces/Lactobacillus/Pinus Koraiensis Seed Ferment Oil Filtrate is a filtrate of the oil expressed from the seeds of Pinus koriaensis fermented by the microorganisms, Kluyveromyces and Lactobacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Lightens hair or skinBLEACHINGProtects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTINGSlows spoilage by oxygenANTIOXIDANTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/PINUS KORAIENSIS SEED FERMENT OIL FILTRATEINCI

Linked databases 1