Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/PINUS KORAIENSIS SEED FERMENT OIL FILTRATE

Kluyveromyces/Lactobacillus/Pinus Koraiensis Seed Ferment Oil Filtrate is a filtrate of the oil expressed from the seeds of Pinus koriaensis fermented by the microorganisms, Kluyveromyces and Lactobacillus.

定义

Kluyveromyces/Lactobacillus/Pinus Koraiensis Seed Ferment Oil Filtrate is a filtrate of the oil expressed from the seeds of Pinus koriaensis fermented by the microorganisms, Kluyveromyces and Lactobacillus.

化妆品中的作用

使头发或皮肤褪色BLEACHING保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/PINUS KORAIENSIS SEED FERMENT OIL FILTRATEINCI

关联数据库 1