Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/PINUS KORAIENSIS SEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATE

Definition

Kluyveromyces/Lactobacillus/Pinus Koraiensis Seed Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the oil expressed from the seeds of Pinus koraiensis by the microorganisms, Kluveromyces and Lactobacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Slows spoilage by oxygenANTIOXIDANTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGProtects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTINGLightens hair or skinBLEACHING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/PINUS KORAIENSIS SEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI

Linked databases 1