Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/SESAME SEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATE

Definition

Kluyveromyces/Lactobacillus/Sesame Seed Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the oil expressed from the seeds of Sesamum indicum by the microorganisms, Kluveromyces and Lactobacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Softens hairHAIR CONDITIONINGKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGSlows spoilage by oxygenANTIOXIDANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/SESAME SEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI

Linked databases 1