Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/SESAME SEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATE

定義

Kluyveromyces/Lactobacillus/Sesame Seed Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the oil expressed from the seeds of Sesamum indicum by the microorganisms, Kluveromyces and Lactobacillus.

化粧品での役割

髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/SESAME SEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI

連携データベース 1