Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/WALNUT SEED FERMENT OIL FILTRATE

Kluyveromyces/Lactobacillus/Walnut Seed Ferment Oil Filtrate is a filtrate of the oil expressed from the seeds of Juglans regia fermented by the microorganisms, Kluyveromyces and Lactobacillus.

Definition

Kluyveromyces/Lactobacillus/Walnut Seed Ferment Oil Filtrate is a filtrate of the oil expressed from the seeds of Juglans regia fermented by the microorganisms, Kluyveromyces and Lactobacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGProtects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTINGSoftens hairHAIR CONDITIONINGSlows spoilage by oxygenANTIOXIDANTLightens hair or skinBLEACHING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/WALNUT SEED FERMENT OIL FILTRATEINCI클루이베로미세스/락토바실러스/호두발효오일여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3