定義
Kluyveromyces/Lactobacillus/Walnut Seed Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the oil expressed from the seeds of Juglans regia (walnut) by the microorganisms, Kluveromyces and Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING髪や肌の色を抜くBLEACHING酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/WALNUT SEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI