定义
Kluyveromyces/Lactobacillus/Walnut Seed Oil Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the oil expressed from the seeds of Juglans regia (walnut) by the microorganisms, Kluveromyces and Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING使头发或皮肤褪色BLEACHING延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
KLUYVEROMYCES/LACTOBACILLUS/WALNUT SEED OIL FERMENT FILTRATEINCI