定义
Kluyveromyces/Tenacibaculum Discolor/Olive Leaf/Plantago Major Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of leaves of Olea europaea (olive), and the seeds of Plantago major by the microorganisms, Kluyveromyces and Tenacibaculum discolor.
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 (クルイベロミセス/テナシバクルムジスコロル)/(オリーブ葉/セイヨウオオバコ種子)発酵エキス: 本品は、オリーブ Olea europaea の葉及びセイヨウオオバコ Plantago major の種子を基質として、酵母 Kluyveromyces 及び酵母の一種 Tenacibaculum discolor により発酵して得られる発酵物のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
KLUYVEROMYCES/TENACIBACULUM DISCOLOR/OLIVE LEAF/PLANTAGO MAJOR SEED FERMENT EXTRACTINCI클루이베로미세스/테나치바쿨룸 디스콜로르/올리브잎/왕질경이씨발효추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)(クルイベロミセス/テナシバクルムジスコロル)/(オリーブ葉/セイヨウオオバコ種子)発酵エキス日本标示名称